CEO announces block-wise schedule of 9-phase Panchayat polls

CEO Shaleen Kabra joined by senior officers at a press conference in Srinagar on Monday. -Excelsior/Shakeel
CEO Shaleen Kabra joined by senior officers at a press conference in Srinagar on Monday. -Excelsior/Shakeel

First phase process begins today involving 15 distts
Sanjeev Pargal/Fayaz Bukhari
JAMMU/SRINAGAR, Oct 22: The State Election Commission today announced block-wise schedule of all 22 districts for Panchayat elections in the State, the process for which will be set into motion tomorrow with issuance of notification for first phase of polling on November 17 involving 15 districts including seven in Jammu region, six in Kashmir and two in Ladakh.
Once again, the blocks in militancy-infested Kashmir have been spread to eight or even nine phases of polling to ensure smooth and violence-free conduct of polls, like the just concluded Urban Local Bodies.
Chief Electoral Officer (CEO) Shaleen Kabra announced detailed schedule of the Panchayat elections at a press conference in Srinagar this afternoon. The first phase of elections would be held on November 17 and ninth and final phase on December 11.
He announced that the Model Code of Conduct which came into force with the announcement of elections to Urban Local Bodies will continue till completion of Panchayat polls.
Click here to watch video
The process of Panchayat elections will be set into motion tomorrow in some blocks of Doda, Kathua, Kishtwar, Poonch, Rajouri, Ramban and Udhampur districts of Jammu region, both Leh and Kargil districts of Ladakh region and Bandipora, Baramulla, Budgam, Ganderbal, Kupwara and Srinagar districts in Kashmir.
Significantly, Srinagar district has lowest number of four blocks and they will go to polls in three phases. Four districts of Kashmir including Kupwara, Baramulla, Budgam and Bandipora will have polling in all nine phases. In some of the phases, just one block of a district will go to votes in view of security considerations.
Election process will be over in Ladakh region in first three phases and Jammu region in eight phases. Only Kashmir region will have full nine-phase polling.
The detailed schedule released by the Chief Electoral Officer revealed that Jammu district will go to polls in five phases.
Bhalwal Brahmana, Khour, Samwan, Khara Balli and Pargwal blocks of Jammu district will have voting in fourth phase, Akhnoor, Maira Mandrian, Chowki Choura and Mathwar in fifth phase, Bhalwal and Marh in sixth phase, Suchetgarh, Bishnah and Arnia in seventh phase and RS Pura, Miran Sahib, Dansal, Nagrota, Satwari and Mandal Phallian in eighth phase.
Samba district will have polling in three phases.
While Purmandal, Bari Brahmana and Vijaypur blocks in Samba district will go to polls in sixth phase, Samba, Nud and Sumb will have voting in seventh phase. Ramgarh, Ghagwal and Rajpura blocks will go to votes in eighth phase.
Kathua district will vote in six phases.
In first phase, Bani, Duggan blocks will have voting in Kathua district while in second phase, Lohai Malhar, Baggan and Duggain blocks will vote. In third phase, Keerian Gandyal, Nagri, Basohli and Bhoond will have voting while in fourth phase, Billawar, Mandli, Nagrota Gujroo and Dinga Amb will vote. The blocks going to polls in sixth phase included Kathua, Hiranagar and Marheen while in eighth phase, Barnoti, Mahanpur and Dhar Mahanpur will go to votes.
District Udhampur will also have six-phase polling.
Four block of Udhampur including Dudu Basantgarh, Latti Marothi, Panchari and Moungri will vote in Phase-I while Jaganoo, Sewna, Narsoo and Tikri will vote in Phase-II. Chenani and Chanuta will go to polls in Phase-3 and Ramnagar and Ghordi in Phase-IV. In Phase-V, Majalta, Khoon, Kulwanta and Parlidhar will vote while Udhampur block will go to polls in Phase-VI.
However, Reasi district will vote only in four phases.
Arnas and Bhamag blocks of Reasi district will vote in Phase-V, Thuroo, Thakrakote and Jij Bagli in Phase-VI, Mahore, Gulabgarh and Chasana in Phase-VII and Pouni, Reasi, Panthal and Katra in Phase-VIII.
Seven-phase polling will be held in Ramban district. While Ramsoo and Khari blocks will vote in Phase-I, Banihal will vote in Phase-II, Gool and Gundi Dharam in Phase-III, Ukhral in Phase-IV, Batote and Rajgarh in Phase-V, Sangaldan and Gandhri in Phase-VI and Ramban in Phase-VII.
Doda district will have six-phase polling.
Bhalessa, Changa, Jakyas and Chilli Pingal Panchayats of Doda district will have polling in first phase, Bhagwah and Kastigarh in second phase, Thathri, Chirala and Kahara in third phase, Doda (Ghat), Dali Udyanpur and Gundana in fourth phase, Assar, Marmat and Khellani in fifth phase and Bhaderwah and Bhalla in sixth phase.
Four phase polling will be held in Kishtwar district.
Dachhan, Bunjwah, Marwah, Padder and Warwan blocks of Kishtwar district would go to votes in Phase-I, Trigam, Palmar and Thakrai in Phase-II, Drabshalla, Inderwal, Mugal Maidan and Nagsani in Phase-III and Kishtwar in Phase-IV.
Border district of Rajouri will vote in eight phases as several polling stations of the district are located close to the Line of Control, like neighbouring Poonch district, which, however, will vote in six phases.
Manjakote and Panjgrain blocks of Rajouri district will go to votes in Phase-I, Lamberi and Siot in Phase-II, Rajouri and Dhangri in Phase-III, Doongi and Qila Darhal in Phase-IV, Nowshera, Seri and Sunderbani in Phase-V, Darhal, Thanna Mandi and Planger in Phase-VI, Budhal, Rajnagar and Khawas in Phase-VII and Kalakote and Moughla in Phase-VIII.
Bafliaz and Surankote blocks of district Poonch will vote in first phase, Mandi and Loran in second phase, Sathra and Nagali Sahib Sain Baba in third phase, Poonch in fourth phase, Lassana in fifth phase, Balakote and Mankote in sixth phase and Mendhar in eighth phase.
Panchayats in Leh and Kargil districts will go to votes in first three phases.
Drass, Lungnak, Barsoo and Tai-Suru blocks of district Kargil will have voting in Phase-In while Bhambatt, Karsha, Sankoo, Shaker Chaktan, Shargol and Lotchum blocks will go to votes in Phase-II. In Phase-III, Pashkum, South, TSG, Kargil and Zanskar blocks will have polling.
In Leh district, six blocks including Durbuk, Singay Lalok, Kharu, Nyoma, Rong and Rupsho will go to votes in Phase-I while Khaltsi, Skurbuchan, Diskit, Turtuk and Panamik blocks will have voting in Phase-II. In Phase-III, Chuchot, Thiksey, Leh, Nimoo and Saspol blocks will go to votes.
Four Panchayats of district Srinagar will have polling in three phases. Khanmoh blocks will go to vote in Phase-I, Harwan in Phase-VI, Srinagar and Qamarwari in Phase-VIII.
Militancy-infested South Kashmir’s Anantnag district will witness six-phase polling.
Bijbehara and Anantnag blocks will go to votes in Phase-II, Achabal, Qazigund, Vessu, Shangus and Chittergul in Phase-IB while K Pora and D Pora blocks will have voting in Phase-V. Shahbadm Hiller and Verinag blocks will go to votes in Phase-VI while Breng, Larnoo and Sagam will have voting in Phase-VII. Pahalgam block will go to polls in Phase-IX.
There will be 7-phase polling in another South Kashmir district of Kulgam.
DH Pora, DK Marg and Menzgam blocks will go to votes in third phase, Kund in fourth phase, Frisal and Behibagh in fifth phase, Devsar and Pahloo in sixth phase, Pombay in seventh phase, Qaimoh in eighth phase and Kulgam in ninth phase.
Yet another militancy-hit district of Shopian will have seven-phase polling.
While Keller block will have voting in Phase-III, Shopian will go to votes in Phase-IV, K-Ullar and Ramnagri in Phase-V, Chitragam in Phase-VI, Kapran and Hermain in Phase-VII, Imamsahib in Phase-VIII and Zainpora in Phase-IX.
Pulwama district in South Kashmir will witness six-phase voting.
Pulwama and Aripal blocks will have voting in fourth phase, Litter and Tral in fifth phase, Newa and Dadsara in sixth phase, Shadimarg and Achgooze in eighth phase and Kakapora and Awantipora in ninth phase.
Budgam district will have polling in all nine phases.
Khansahib block of Budgam will have voting in first phase, Budgam and Rathsun in second phase, Soibugh and Sursyar in third phase, Beerwah and Waterhail in fourth phase, Khag and SK Pora in fifth phase, Nagam and Charar-i-Sharief in sixth phase, Sukhnag and Parnewa in seventh phase, BK Pora and Narbal in eighth phase and Chadoora and Pakherpora in ninth phase.
Seven-phase polling will be held in Ganderbal district. Gund block will go to votes in first phase, Kangan in second phase, Ganderbal in third phase, Sherpathri in fifth phase, Lar in sixth phase, Safapora in eighth phase and Wakura in ninth phase.
Baramulla district will also have polling in all nine phases. While Kunzer, Uri, Parenpillan, Noorrkhah and Kandi-Belt Rafiabad will go to polls on Phase-I, Sangrama and Wagoora would have voting in Phase-II. In Phase-III, Rohama and Baramulla Panchayats will have polling while Bijhama, Wailoo and Singhpora Panchayats will go to votes in Phase-IB, Zaingeer, Sherabad Khore and Lalpora in Phase-V, Sopore, Khaipora and Chandilwanigam in Phase-VI, Rafiabad and Pattan in Phase-VII, Nadihal, Narwab and Boniyar in Phase-VIII and Tujjar Sharief, Harbadoora and Tangmarg in Phase-IX.
District Bandipora will also go to votes in all nine phases of Panchayat polling.
Gurez, Baktoor and Tulail blocks of Bandipora will have polling in first phase, Ganstan and Nowgam in second phase, Sumbal in third phase, Bandipora in fourth phase, Aloosa in fifth phase, Arin in sixth phase, Naidkhai in seventh phase, Hajin in eighth phase and Banakoot in ninth phase.
Kupwara district will be fourth district of Kashmir which will have all nine-phase polling.
Keran, Ramhal, Tarathpora, Teetwal, Tangdar blocks of Kupwara district will go to polls in first phase, Kalaroos, Machil and Rajwar in second phase, Kralpora, Meelyal, Reddi Chokibal and Handwara in third phase, Mawer Qalamabad in fourth phase, Langate, Wavoora and Sogam in fifth phase, Trehgam, Qadirabad and Qaziabad in seventh phase, Hyhama and Kupwara in eighth phase and Natnussa, Drugmulla and Magam in ninth phase.
“The elections to 316 Blocks in 4483 Panchayat Halqas comprising of 35029 Panch constituencies will be held from November 17 to December 11 in 9 phases,” CEO Shaleen Kabra told a news conference in Srinagar.
The CEO said the last Panchayat elections in the State were held in 2011 after a gap of 10 years and the Panchayats completed their term in July 2016.
The CEO said with today’s announcement of the poll schedule, the Model Code of Conduct (MCC) will come into force with immediate effect and it will apply in all Panch constituencies going to polls as also for the candidates, the political parties and the Government.
Kabra said the elections will be held through ballot from 8 am to 2 pm.
The CEO said in view of the recent amendments making direct election to Sarpanch, the electors shall cast their votes for Panch as well as Sarpanch for which two separate colours of ballot papers will be used.
He said suitable number of Polling Stations have been notified for each Panch constituency of a Panchayat Halqa as determined by the District Panchayat Election Officer.
Kabra said that the total number of electors in the State is 5854208 who will cast their vote in Panchayat elections. He said that in Kashmir division 2991128 voters are registered while as in Jammu Division 2863080 voters are registered.
The CEO said voter slips will be distributed to voters in Urdu and English language to make the voters aware about their respective polling stations. “The voter identity cards will be compulsory for casting votes”, he said.
He said General Observers wil be deployed to ensure free and fair elections. The Observers will be asked to keep a close watch on every stage of the electoral process, he said.
Kabra said a scheme has been devised to enable migrant Kashmiri Pandits to vote in Panchayat elections through postal ballot.
The CEO said that the districts that have large number of halqas and constituencies will go for polls in several phases. “We have made adequate arrangements for the polling and we will ensure free and fair elections like recently held Municipal elections,” he said.
He said that the notifications will be issued on 23rd, 26th, 29th October, 1st, 3rd, 6th, 9th, 12th and 14th November, 2018 respectively.
Kabra said the last date for filing nominations for the nine phases will be 30th October, 2nd, 5th, 8th, 10th, 13th, 16th, 19th and 22nd November, 2018 respectively.
He added the date of scrutiny of nominations will be 31 October, 3rd, 6th, 9th, 12th, 14th, 17th, 20th and 24th November, 2018 respectively and the last date for withdrawal of nominations will be 2nd, 5th, 8th, 12th, 14th, 16th, 19th, 22nd and26th November, 2018.
The polling will be held on 17th, 20th, 24th, 27th and 29th November and 1st, 4th, 8th and 11th December, 2018.
He said the counting of votes will be taken up on the same day unless notified otherwise followed by announcement of results. He said the process of election will be completed on 17th December.
Kabra said General Observers will be deployed to ensure free and fair elections. “The Observers will be asked to keep a close watch on every stage of the electoral process,” he added.
The CEO said comprehensive instructions for effective monitoring of the election expenditure of the candidates have already been issued. He said for greater transparency and for ease of monitoring of election expenses, candidates will be provided with ‘Expenditure Register’ on the day of nomination.
He said Expenditure Observers are being appointed to keep close watch on election expenditure of the candidates and the expenditure limits have been fixed at Rs 20000 for Sarpanch and Rs 5000 for Panch.
“All candidates have to ensure that they maintain day-to-day expenditure record in the prescribed register, which will be supplied to the contesting candidate in the form of ‘Expenditure Register’ from the date of nomination to the date of declaration of result,” he said.
When asked about the low voter turnout in the recently held ULB polls, theCEO refused to comment, saying that they did everything from advertising to notifications. “You can ask this question to any other person who will be relevant to have comments in this regard,” he added.
Kabra when asked about barring media persons from entering in polling booths, he said the media persons can observe the things even from outside the booths and all this could have been done for the satisfaction of voters.

District Jammu:
Blocks Phase Date of
Polling
Bhalwal Brahmana IV 27-11-18
Khour IV 27-11-18
Samwan IV 27-11-18
Khara Balli IV 27-11-18
Pargwal IV 27-11-18
Akhnoor V 29-11-18
Maira Mandrian V 29-11-18
Chowki Chowra V 29-11-18
Mathwar V 29-11-18
Bhalwal VI 01-12-18
Marh VI 01-12-18
Suchetgarh VII 04-12-18
Bishnah VII 04-12-18
Arnia VII 04-12-18
R.S.Pura VIII 08-12-18
Miran Sahib VIII 08-12-18
Dansal VIII 08-12-18
Nagrota VIII 08-12-18
Satwari VIII 08-12-18
Mandal Phallian VIII 08-12-18
District Samba
Blocks Phase Date of
Polling
Purmandal I 01-12-18
Bari Brahmana VI 01-12-18
Vijaypur VI 01-12-18
Samba VII 04-12-18
Nud VII 04-12-18
Sumb VII 04-12-18
Ramgarh VIII 08-12-18
Ghagwal VIII 08-12-18
Rajpura VIII 08-12-18
District Kathua
Bani I 17-11-18
Duggan I 17-11-18
Lohai Malhar II 20-11-18
Baggan II 20-11-18
Duggain II 20-11-18
Keerian Gandyal III 24-11-18
(HQ Lakhanpur)
Nagri III 24-11-18
Basohli III 24-11-18
Bhoond III 24-11-18
Billawar IV 27-11-18
Mandli IV 27-11-18
Nagrota Gujroo IV 27-11-18
Dinga Amb IV 27-11-18
Kathua VI 01-12-18
Hiranagar VI 01-12-18
Marheen VI 01-12-18
Barnoti VIII 08-12-18
Mahanpur VIII 08-12-18
Dhar Mahanpur VIII 08-12-18
District Udhampur
Dudu Basantgarh I 17-11-18
Latti Marothi I 17-11-18
Panchari I 17-11-18
Moungri I 17-11-18
Jaganoo II 20-11-18
Sewna II 20-11-18
Narsoo II 20-11-18
Tikri II 20-11-18
Chenani III 24-11-18
Chanunta III 24-11-18
Ramnagar IV 27-11-18
Ghordi IV 27-11-18
Majalta V 29-11-18
Khoon V 29-11-18
Kulwanta V 29-11-18
Parlidhar V 29-11-18
Udhampur VI 01-12-18
District Reasi
Arnas V 29-11-18
Bhamag V 29-11-18
Thuroo VI 01-12-18
Thakrakote VI 01-12-18
Jij Bagli VI 01-12-18
Mahore VII 04-12-18
Gulabgarh VII 04-12-18
Chasana VII 04-12-18
Pouni VIII 08-12-18
Reasi VIII 08-12-18
Panthal VIII 08-12-18
Katra VIII 08-12-18
District Rajouri
Manjakote 17-11-18
Panjgrain I 17-11-18
Lamberi II 20-11-18
Siot II 20-11-18
Rajouri III 24-11-18
Dhangri III 24-11-18
Doongi IV 27-11-18
Qila Darhal IV 27-11-18
Nowshera V 29-11-18
Seri V 29-11-18
Sunderbani V 29-11-18
Darhal VI 01-12-18
Thanamandi VI 01-12-18
Planger VI 01-12-18
Budhal VII 04-12-18
Rajnagar VII 04-12-18
Khawas VII 04-12-18
Kalakote VIII 08-12-18
Moughla VIII 08-12-18
District Poonch
Buffliaz I 17-11-18
Surankote I 17-11-18
Mandi II 20-11-18
Loran II 20-11-18
Sathra III 24-11-18
Nagali Sahib III 24-11-18
Sain Baba
Poonch IV 27-11-18
Lassana V 29-11-18
Balakote VI 01-12-18
Mankote VI 01-12-18
Mendhar VII 04-12-18
District Ramban
Ramsoo I 17-11-18
Khari I 17-11-18
Banihal IV 20-11-18
Gool III 24-11-18
Gundi Dharam III 24-11-18
Ukhral IV 27-11-18
Batote V 29-11-18
Rajgarh V 29-11-18
Sangaldan VI 01-12-18
Gandhri VI 01-12-18
Ramban VII 04-12-18
District Doda
Bhallessa I 17-11-18
Changa I 17-11-18
Jakyas I 17-11-18
Chilli Pingal I 17-11-18
Bhagwah II 20-11-18
Kastigarh II 20-11-18
Thathri III 24-11-18
Chiralla III 24-11-18
Kahara III 24-11-18
Doda (Ghat) IV 27-11-18
Dali Udyanpur IV 27-11-18
Gundana IV 27-11-18
Assar V 29-11-18
Marmat V 29-11-18
Khellani V 29-11-18
Bhaderwah VI 01-12-18
Bhalla VI 01-12-18
District Kishtwar
Dachhan I 17-11-18
Bunjwah I 17-11-18
Marwah I 17-11-18
Padder I 17-11-18
Warwan I 17-11-18
Trigam II 20-11-18
Palmar II 20-11-18
Thakrai II 20-11-18
Drabshalla III 24-11-18
Inderwal III 24-11-18
Mugal Maidan III 24-11-18
Nagsani III 24-11-18
Kishtwar IV 27-11-18
District Leh
Durbuk I 17-11-18
Singay Lalok I 17-11-18
Kharu I 17-11-18
Nyoma I 17-11-18
Rong I 17-11-18
Rupsho I 17-11-18
Khaltsi II 20-11-18
Skurbuchan II 20-11-18
Diskit II 20-11-18
Turtuk II 20-11-18
Panamik II 20-11-18
Chuchot III 24-11-18
Thiksey III 24-11-18
Leh III 24-11-18
Nimoo III 24-11-18
Saspol III 24-11-18
District Kargil
Drass I 17-11-18
Lungnak I 17-11-18
Barsoo I 17-11-18
Tai-Suru I 17-11-18
Bhambatt II 20-11-18
Karsha II 20-11-18
Sankoo II 20-11-18
Shaker Chaktan II 20-11-18
Shargol II 20-11-18
Lotchum II 20-11-18
Pashkum III 20-11-18
South III 24-11-18
TSG III 24-11-18
Kargil III 24-11-18
Zanskar III 24-11-18
District Anantnag
Bijbehara II 20-11-18
Anantnag II 20-11-18
Achabal IV 27-11-18
Qazigund IV 27-11-18
Vessu IV 27-11-18
Shangus IV 27-11-18
Chittergul IV 27-11-18
K. Pora V 29-11-18
D. Pora V 29-11-18
Shahbad VI 01-12-18
Hiller VI 01-12-18
Verinag VI 01-12-18
Breng VII 04-12-18
Larnoo VII 04-12-18
Sagam VII 04-12-18
Pahalgam IX 11-12-18
District Srinagar
Khanmoh 1 17-11-18
Harwan VI 01-12-18
Srinagar VIII 08-12-18
Qamarwari VIII 08-12-18
District Ganderbal
Gund I 17-11-18
Kangan II 20-11-18
Ganderbal III 24-11-18
Sherpathri V 29-11-18
Lar VI 01-12-18
Safapora VII 04-12-18
Wakura IX 11-12-18
District Budgam
Khansahib I 17-11-18
Budgam II 20-11-18
Rathsun II 20-11-18
Soibugh III 24-11-18
Sursyar III 24-11-18
Beerwah IV 27-11-18
Waterhail IV 27-11-18
Khag V 29-11-18
S.K. Pora V 29-11-18
Nagam VI 01-12-18
Charisharief VI 01-12-18
Sukhnag VII 04-12-18
Parnewa VII 04-12-18
B.K. Pora VIII 08-12-18
Narbal VIII 08-12-18
Chadoora IX 11-12-18
Pakherpora IX 11-12-18
District Kupwara
Keran I 17-11-18
Ramhal I 17-11-18
Tarathpora I 17-11-18
Teetwal I 17-11-18
Tangdar I 17-11-18
Kalaroos II 20-11-18
Machil II 20-11-18
Rajwar II 20-11-18
Kralpora III 24-11-18
Meelyal III 24-11-18
Reddi Chokibal III 24-11-18
Handwara III 24-11-18
Mawer Qalamabad IV 27-11-18
Langate V 29-11-18
Wavoora V 29-11-18
Sogam V 29-11-18
Trehgam VII 04-12-18
Qadirabad VII 04-12-18
Qaziabad VII 04-12-18
Hyhama VIII 08-12-18
Kupwara VIII 08-12-18
Natnussa IX 11-12-18
Drugmulla IX 11-12-18
Magam IX 11-12-18
District Pulwama
Pulwama IV 27-11-18
Aripal IV 27-11-18
Litter V 29-11-18
Tral V 29-11-18
Newa VI 01-12-18
Dadsara VI 01-12-18
Shadimarg VII 04-12-18
Achgooze VIII 08-12-18
Pampore VIII 08-12-18
Kakapora IX 11-12-18
Awantipora IX 11-12-18
District Kulgam
D.H.Pora III 24-11-18
DK Marg III 24-11-18
Menzgam III 24-11-18
Kund IV 27-11-18
Frisal V 29-11-18
Behibagh V 29-11-18
Devsar VI 01-12-18
Pahloo VI 01-12-18
Pombay VII 04-12-18
Qaimoh VIII 08-12-18
Kulgam IX 11-12-18
District Shopian
Keller III 24-11-18
Shopian IV 27-11-18
K-Ullar V 29-11-18
Ramnagri V 29-11-18
Chitragam VI 01-12-18
Kapran VII 04-12-18
Hermain VII 04-12-18
ImamSahib VIII 08-12-18
Zainpora IX 11-12-18
District Bandipora
Gurez I 17-11-18
Baktoor I 17-11-18
Tulail I 17-11-18
Ganstan II 20-11-18
Nowgam II 20-11-18
Sumbal III 24-11-18
Bandipora IV 27-11-18
Aloosa V 29-11-18
Arin VI 01-12-18
Naidkhai VII 04-12-18
Hajin VIII 08-12-18
Banakoot IX 11-12-18
District Baramulla
Kunzer I 17-11-18
Uri I 17-11-18
Parenpillan I 17-11-18
Noorkhah I 17-11-18
Kandi-Belt Rafiabad I 17-11-18
Sangrama II 20-11-18
Wagoora II 20-11-18
Rohama III 24-11-18
Baramulla III 24-11-18
Bijhama IV 27-11-18
Wailoo IV 27-11-18
Singhpora IV 27-11-18
Zaingeer V 29-11-18
Sherabad Khore V 29-11-18
Lalpora V 29-11-18
Sopore VI 01-12-18
Khaipora VI 01-12-18
Chandilwanigam VI 01-12-18
Rafiabad VII 04-12-18
Pattan VII 04-12-18
Nadihal VIII 08-12-18
Narwah VIII 08-12-18
Boniyar VIII 08-12-18
Tujjar Sharief IX 11-12-18
Hardaboora IX 11-12-18
Tangmarg IX 11-12-18