Breaking News:

Air Rail Timing

Train Train No. Arrival Day
Shalimar Express

14645

5.15 AM

Daily

Jammu Mail

14033

9.15 AM

Daily

Jhelum Express

11077

10.00 AM

Daily

Swaraj Express

12471

2.45 PM

(Tues, Fri, Sat, Mon)
Sarvodya Express

12473

2.45 PM

Sun
Happa Express

12477

2.40 PM

THUR

Lohit Express

15651

12.30 PM

(Wed)

Himsagar Express

16317

1.10 PM

(Mon)

Himgiri Express

12331

12.30 PM

(Mon, Thurs, Sun)
Gorakhpur Express

12587

12.15 PM

(Tuesday)

Baroni Express

15097

12.15 PM

(SAT)

Pooja Express

12413

8.10 AM

Daily

Malwa Express

12919

4. 05 PM

Daily

Rajdhani Express

12425

05.40 AM

Daily

Hemkunt Exp

14609

04.30 AM

Daily

BTI-JA T Exp

19225

06.15 AM

DAILY

AC Special

403-A

11.20 AM

Daily except SAT
Uttar Samparak Kranti

12445

06.35 AM

Daily
DMU Passenger

2JU

08.35 AM

Mon Tue Wed Thu, Fri

DMU Passenger

1 PJU

07.35 AM

Daily

Kolkata-JAT EXP

3151

08.30 AM

Daily

Archana Exp

12355

10 .25 AM

Sun Wed

DMU Passenger

4JU

12.35 PM

Daily

Sonepur-JAT Exp

2491

11.50 AM

Daily

Guwhati Exp

15653

12.15 PM

Fri

Tata Mori Exp

8101

01.10 PM

Daily

Nauyog Exp

16687

01.10 PM

Thu

Chennai Janta Exp

16031

01.45 PM

Sat, Tue, Fri

Jamnagar Exp

2477

02.45 PM

Wed

UHP-PKT DMU Passenger

2PJU

05.00 PM

Daily

JUC-JAT-UHP-DMU

Spl. DMU

17.40

Sun only

ADI-JAT Exp

9223

07.35 PM

Daily

UHP-NDLS AS SPL

404A

11.05 PM

Daily Expect. Saturday

Train Train No. DEPARTURE Day
Shalimar Express

14646

08.45 PM

Daily

Jammu Mail

14034

09.30 AM

Daily

Jhelum Express

11078

09.45 PM

Daily

Swaraj Express

12472

11.15 AM

(Tues, Wed,Fri, Sat, )

Sarvodya Express

12474

11.15 AM

Thur

Happa Express

12476

11.15 AM

Mon

Lohit Express

15652

10.45 PM

Wed

Himsagar Express

16318

11.45 PM

(Mon)

Himgiri Express

12332

10.45 PM

(Mon, Thurs, Sun)

Gorakhpur Express

12588

10.45 PM

Sat

Baroni Express

15098

10.45 PM

TUE

Pooja Express

12414

06.15 PM

Daily.

Malwa Express

2920

09.00 AM

Daily

Rajdhani Express

12426

07.45 PM

Daily

Hemkunt Exp

14610

06.35 PM

Daily

BTI-JAT Exp

9226

09.25

DAILY

AC Special

404-A

11.25 PM

Daily except SAT

Uttar Samparak Kranti

12446

06.45 AM

Daily

DMU Passenger

3JU

05.20 PM

Daily Except Sat,Sun

DMU Passenger

2 PJU

05.10 PM

Daily

Kolkata-JAT EXP

3151

06.55PM

Daily

Archana Exp

12356

08.10 PM

Sun, Wed

Madras Janta Exp

6032 D

11.45 PM

Tue, Fri, Sat

INDIAN AIRLINES FLIGHTS TIMINGS

Departure

Arrival

IC-821 AB 320 Daily

11.10 Delhi a.m

Jammu 12.25 p.m

1.00 Jammu p.m

Srinagar 1.45 p.m

IC-822 AB-320 Daily

2.35 Srinagar p.m

Jammu 3.10 p.m

3.45 Jammu p.m

Delhi 5.00 pm

IC-0450 B-737 (Monday & Friday)

07.40 Leh a.m

Jammu 08.35 a.m

9.10 Jammu a.m

Leh 10.10 a.m

JET AIRWAYS FLIGHT TIMINGS

DAILY

S2 108

B-737-400

DELHI

DEP.

1020Hrs.

JAMMU

ARR.

1130 Hrs.

JAMMU

DEP.

1310Hrs.

SRINAGAR

ARR.

1240 Hrs.

Magazine Photos

More Related News

Scroll to Top